Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday October 16, 2021
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    4th-6th Grade Girls Outdoor Basketball - Pickup Games - Girls Skills & Drills Basketball
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Coed Kindergarten Soccer - Coed Kindergarten Soccer (MCS)
 
Sunday October 17, 2021
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Child's Birthday Party
 
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Child's birthday party
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Family and Friends
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Adult Co-ed Soccer (non-league) - Adult Co-ed Soccer - Sundays
 
Monday October 18, 2021
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Coed 1st/2nd Grade Soccer - Coed 1st/2nd Grade Soccer (MCS)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Girls 5th/6th Soccer - Girls 5th/6th Grade Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Upper Valley Fencing (Foil, Epee and Sabre) - Fencing - Mondays
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Upper Valley Fencing (Foil, Epee and Sabre) - Fencing - Mondays & Wednesdays
 
Tuesday October 19, 2021
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Boys 3rd/4th Grade Soccer - Boys 3rd/4th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boys 5th/6th Soccer - Boys 5th/6th Grade Soccer (HM4)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Girls 3rd/4th Grade Soccer - Girls 3rd/4th Grade Soccer (HM2)
 
Wednesday October 20, 2021
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Mountain Biking - Mountain Biking (Intermediate) - 3rd-7th Grades (Town Green)
 
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Root Rockers Trail Running - Root Rockers Trail Running 1-3rd Grades
 
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM    Girls 5th/6th Soccer - Girls 5th/6th Grade Soccer
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Root Rockers Trail Running - Root Rockers Trail Running -4th-6th Grade
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Mountain Biking - Mountain Biking (Advanced) - 3rd-7th Grades (Town Green)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Co-ed Soccer (non-league) - Adult Co-ed Soccer - Wednesdays
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Upper Valley Fencing (Foil, Epee and Sabre) - Fencing - Mondays & Wednesdays
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Upper Valley Fencing (Foil, Epee and Sabre) - Fencing - Wednesdays
 
Thursday October 21, 2021
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mountain Biking - Mountain Biking (Beginners) - 1st-2nd Grades (Town Green)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Boys 3rd/4th Grade Soccer - Boys 3rd/4th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boys 5th/6th Soccer - Boys 5th/6th Grade Soccer (HM4)
 
Friday October 22, 2021
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Girls 3rd/4th Grade Soccer - Girls 3rd/4th Grade Soccer (HM2)
 
Saturday October 23, 2021
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    4th-6th Grade Girls Outdoor Basketball - Pickup Games - Girls Skills & Drills Basketball
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Coed Kindergarten Soccer - Coed Kindergarten Soccer (MCS)
 
Sunday October 24, 2021
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Adult Co-ed Soccer (non-league) - Adult Co-ed Soccer - Sundays
 
Monday October 25, 2021
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Coed 1st/2nd Grade Soccer - Coed 1st/2nd Grade Soccer (MCS)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Girls 5th/6th Soccer - Girls 5th/6th Grade Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Upper Valley Fencing (Foil, Epee and Sabre) - Fencing - Mondays
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Upper Valley Fencing (Foil, Epee and Sabre) - Fencing - Mondays & Wednesdays
 
Tuesday October 26, 2021
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Boys 3rd/4th Grade Soccer - Boys 3rd/4th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boys 5th/6th Soccer - Boys 5th/6th Grade Soccer (HM4)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Girls 3rd/4th Grade Soccer - Girls 3rd/4th Grade Soccer (HM2)
 
Wednesday October 27, 2021
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Mountain Biking - Mountain Biking (Intermediate) - 3rd-7th Grades (Town Green)
 
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Root Rockers Trail Running - Root Rockers Trail Running 1-3rd Grades
 
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM    Girls 5th/6th Soccer - Girls 5th/6th Grade Soccer
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Root Rockers Trail Running - Root Rockers Trail Running -4th-6th Grade
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Mountain Biking - Mountain Biking (Advanced) - 3rd-7th Grades (Town Green)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Co-ed Soccer (non-league) - Adult Co-ed Soccer - Wednesdays
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Upper Valley Fencing (Foil, Epee and Sabre) - Fencing - Mondays & Wednesdays
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Upper Valley Fencing (Foil, Epee and Sabre) - Fencing - Wednesdays
 
Thursday October 28, 2021
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mountain Biking - Mountain Biking (Beginners) - 1st-2nd Grades (Town Green)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Boys 3rd/4th Grade Soccer - Boys 3rd/4th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boys 5th/6th Soccer - Boys 5th/6th Grade Soccer (HM4)
 
Friday October 29, 2021
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Girls 3rd/4th Grade Soccer - Girls 3rd/4th Grade Soccer (HM2)
 
Saturday October 30, 2021
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    4th-6th Grade Girls Outdoor Basketball - Pickup Games - Girls Skills & Drills Basketball
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Coed Kindergarten Soccer - Coed Kindergarten Soccer (MCS)
 
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM    Men's Annual Softball Game
 
Sunday October 31, 2021
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Adult Co-ed Soccer (non-league) - Adult Co-ed Soccer - Sundays
 
Monday November 1, 2021
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Coed 1st/2nd Grade Soccer - Coed 1st/2nd Grade Soccer (MCS)
 
Sunday November 7, 2021
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Adult Co-ed Soccer (non-league) - Adult Co-ed Soccer - Sundays
 
Sunday November 14, 2021
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Adult Co-ed Soccer (non-league) - Adult Co-ed Soccer - Sundays